Laptops · Resale guide
Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop
Fair price · India 2026
Updated 3 days agoRange: ₹24,000 to ₹49,000 · depends on condition
Depreciation curve
5-year outlookThree ways to sell
Jaldi Bikega
Quick sell · 1–3 days
₹17,000
Sahi Daam · pick
Fair price · 5–10 days
₹43,500
Meri Marzi
Premium · 2–4 weeks
₹51,500
You paid new
₹69,699
Lost ₹26,199 (38%)
In gold
4.6g
@ ₹9,394/g today
Drops by
₹1,500
every month waiting
= Netflix for
291 mo
(at ₹149/month)
How Much Is a Used Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop Worth in India?
A used Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop is worth ₹18,000 to ₹51,000 in India in 2026. The real price you’ll pay or get depends heavily on its condition, the exact specifications (like RAM and SSD size), and whether you’re buying from a private seller or a refurbished dealer. A “Like New” unit, barely used, can fetch up to ₹51,000, while a “Fair” condition laptop with visible wear and tear will typically be in the ₹18,000-26,000 range. It’s all about how well it’s been maintained, bhai.
Is the Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop Still Worth It in 2026?
Honestly, the Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop, likely launched in late 2024 or early 2025, is still a very capable machine in 2026. It’s only 1-2 years old, so the Core Ultra 2 processor is modern, efficient, and includes an NPU for AI tasks that are becoming more common. For most users – students, professionals, or even light content creators – it delivers excellent performance for daily tasks, office suites, browsing, and even some casual gaming.
Dell’s service network in India is robust, meaning spare parts and authorized service centres are relatively easy to find, which is a big plus for a used laptop. Software support from Microsoft will continue for years with Windows 11. You’re getting a powerful, reliable machine from a trusted brand that isn’t outdated by any means.
The real thing is, you’re getting flagship-level performance from just a couple of years ago at a significant discount. It’s a smart buy if you prioritize performance and brand reliability without needing the absolute latest bells and whistles.
Bottom line: Absolutely, the Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop is still worth it in 2026, offering great performance and solid longevity.
Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop Price Guide
| Condition | Price Range | What It Means |
|---|---|---|
| Like New | ₹37,000 – ₹51,000 | Minimal to no visible signs of use, original charger included, 90%+ battery health, no scratches or dents on screen or chassis. Looks and feels brand new. |
| Good | ₹26,000 – ₹36,000 | Minor cosmetic wear like faint keyboard shine or small scuffs on the lid/bottom. Fully functional, 80%+ battery health, original charger likely included. |
| Fair | ₹18,000 – ₹26,000 | Visible scratches, minor dents, potential screen imperfections (light keyboard marks, minor backlight bleed). Battery health potentially below 70%. Fully functional but shows clear signs of heavy use. |
Remember, these prices can adjust by ₹3,000-8,000 based on RAM (8GB vs 16GB) and SSD storage (256GB vs 512GB/1TB). Use the calculator below for a personalized estimate based on your exact specs.
Advantages — Why Buyers Pick the Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop in 2026
Powerful Core Ultra 2 Processor: Here’s the deal, the Core Ultra 2 chip is no slouch. It’s got plenty of horsepower for demanding applications, multitasking, and even light gaming. The integrated NPU means it’s ready for those new AI features in Windows 11 and other apps, which is a big deal in 2026. You won’t feel like you’re using an old machine.
Excellent Dell Service Network & Parts Availability: From my experience, Dell has one of the best service footprints across India. Finding an authorized service centre in almost any major city, or even a good third-party repair shop, is easy. This means repairs and parts, should you need them, are generally accessible and manageable, reducing long-term ownership headaches.
Robust Build Quality: Depending on the specific variant (Inspiron, Latitude, XPS), Dell laptops are generally built to last. Even the mainstream Inspiron models offer a decent chassis that can withstand daily wear and tear. This means a used unit, if well-maintained, will continue to feel solid for years to come.
Solid Battery Life for its Class: The Core Ultra architecture is known for its efficiency. You can expect a used Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop, especially one with decent battery health, to deliver a full workday’s worth of power for typical productivity tasks. That’s a huge plus for portability.
Good Port Selection: Most Dell Core Ultra 2 models come with a practical mix of ports – USB-C (often with Thunderbolt support), USB-A, HDMI, and sometimes even an SD card slot. This means you won’t need a dongle for every little thing, making it user-friendly right out of the box.
Windows 11 Longevity: This laptop is fully compatible with Windows 11 and will receive updates for years to come. You’re not buying into an obsolete software ecosystem, ensuring security and feature updates well into the future.
Disadvantages — Why You Might Skip the Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop in 2026
Integrated Graphics Limitation: While the Core Ultra 2’s integrated graphics are good for light gaming and media, they won’t cut it for serious gaming or heavy video editing. If you’re into that, you’ll feel the pinch. Alternative: A used Acer Predator Helios 300 (RTX 3050/3060) at ₹40,000-50,000 offers dedicated gaming power that blows the Dell away.
Potentially Standard 60Hz Display: Many Dell Core Ultra 2 models might feature a standard 60Hz Full HD display. In 2026, even mid-range phones and some budget laptops offer 90Hz or 120Hz panels for a much smoother visual experience. Alternative: A used HP Spectre x360 (OLED) at ₹45,000-55,000 or a Lenovo Yoga Slim 7 (QHD 90Hz) at ₹38,000-48,000 offers a significantly superior display.
No Thunderbolt 5: The Core Ultra 2 generation likely came with Thunderbolt 4. While still excellent, newer 2026 laptops are starting to sport Thunderbolt 5, offering even faster external connectivity. If you’re an early adopter who needs the absolute bleeding edge of port tech, this might feel a little behind. Alternative: A brand new mid-range laptop in 2026 might offer Thunderbolt 5 for future-proofing, though you’ll pay a premium.
Webcam Quality Might Be Average: Many Dell laptops, even premium ones, often stick to decent but not outstanding 1080p webcams. If you’re constantly on video calls, you might find it lacks the clarity or advanced AI features (like auto-framing) found in newer laptops. Alternative: A used Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Gen 11 at ₹48,000-58,000 often has better privacy features and superior webcam quality for professional use.
Bulkier Design Compared to Ultraportables: While not heavy, some Core Ultra 2 models might not be as razor-thin or feather-light as the latest ultraportables or MacBooks. If portability is your absolute top priority, it might feel a bit chunky. Alternative: A used MacBook Air M2 at ₹55,000-65,000 is significantly lighter and thinner, offering incredible portability.
Factors That Affect Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop Resale Value
Physical Condition (Cosmetic & Functional): This is HUGE. A laptop with deep scratches, visible dents, or screen damage will fetch significantly less. Even minor scuffs can knock off ₹3,000-5,000. Major damage like a cracked screen can reduce value by ₹10,000-15,000, as it implies an expensive repair.
Battery Health and Cycle Count: For a laptop of this age, battery health is critical. Anything below 80% health or with a cycle count over 400 will likely reduce the value by ₹4,000-7,000, as the buyer will anticipate a replacement soon. Aim for 85%+ health for a good price.
Original Charger and Accessories: Always, always include the original Dell charger. A missing genuine charger can reduce the price by ₹2,000-4,000 because third-party chargers can be unreliable. Having the original box and manuals can add another ₹500-1,500 for collectors or those who value completeness.
RAM and SSD Configuration: This makes a big difference. An 8GB RAM / 256GB SSD model will naturally be at the lower end. A 16GB RAM / 512GB SSD or 1TB SSD variant can add ₹4,000-8,000 to the resale value, as these are highly sought-after specs for longevity.
Warranty Status (if any remaining): While unlikely for a 2026 used unit, any residual manufacturer warranty, even a few months, is a huge value add. It can boost the price by ₹2,000-5,000 as it offers peace of mind. Verify this with the service tag.
Service History and Invoice: Proof of purchase (original invoice) and any service records (especially from authorized centres) add credibility. It shows responsible ownership and can add ₹1,000-2,000 to the value. A laptop without an invoice raises red flags for potential buyers.
Current City/Location: In major metropolitan areas like Bangalore, Mumbai, or Delhi, demand is higher, and you might fetch slightly better prices, maybe ₹500-1,000 more, compared to smaller towns. Shipping costs can also eat into profits for remote sales.
Maintenance Cost Breakdown (India, 2026)
Authorized Service Centre (genuine parts, full cost)
| Service | Cost | When Needed |
|---|---|---|
| Battery Replacement | ₹6,000 – ₹9,000 | When battery health drops below 80% or cycle count exceeds 500. |
| Keyboard Replacement | ₹4,000 – ₹7,000 | Keys are sticky, unresponsive, or physically damaged (spill). |
| SSD Upgrade (256GB to 512GB NVMe) | ₹4,000 – ₹7,000 | For increased storage, includes part & labor. |
| Screen Replacement (FHD Panel) | ₹8,000 – ₹15,000 | Cracked, dead pixels, backlight issues, or significant damage. |
| Thermal Paste Repaste + Cleaning | ₹1,500 – ₹2,500 | Every 2-3 years for heavy users; improves performance, reduces fan noise. |
| Hinge Repair/Replacement | ₹3,000 – ₹6,000 | Lid feels loose, hinges creak, or are visibly cracked/broken. |
| Motherboard Repair (minor) | ₹10,000 – ₹25,000 | Specific component failure, minor liquid damage, power issues. |
Third-Party Repair Shops (cheaper, with tradeoffs)
| Service | Cost | Tradeoff |
|---|---|---|
| Battery Replacement | ₹3,500 – ₹6,000 | Non-OEM battery, potentially shorter lifespan or less accurate health reporting. |
| Keyboard Replacement | ₹2,500 – ₹4,500 | Non-OEM part, might feel slightly different, no Dell warranty on repair. |
| SSD Upgrade (256GB to 512GB NVMe) | ₹3,000 – ₹5,000 | Part and labor. Quality of SSD brand varies, ensure reputable brand. |
| Screen Replacement (Compatible Panel) | ₹5,000 – ₹9,000 | Non-OEM panel, might have slight colour differences, brightness, or viewing angles. |
Annual running cost estimate: Budget ₹2,000-4,000 annually for routine cleaning, thermal repaste, and minor wear-and-tear at this age. Expect one major repair, like a battery or hinge replacement, likely in years 3-4 of ownership.
Known Issues — Reported by Real Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop Owners
Hinge Looseness/Cracking: From what I’ve seen, Dell hinges can sometimes get a bit wobbly over time, especially if you open the lid from just one corner. Reddit threads on r/laptops mention this for various Dell models, where hinges might creak or even crack near the lid attachment points. It’s a pain if it gets bad.
Battery Degradation Faster Than Expected: Some owners on NotebookCheck long-term reviews report the battery health dropping below 80% within 1.5-2 years with moderate to heavy use. This can be a pain, bhai, as it means less unplugged time and an earlier replacement. Always check battery health carefully.
Coil Whine Under Load: A few users on r/Dell have noted a faint, high-pitched coil whine, especially when the laptop is under heavy load (like gaming or rendering) or sometimes even when charging. It’s usually harmless and doesn’t affect performance, but it can be annoying in quiet environments.
Thermal Throttling Under Sustained Heavy Load: While the Core Ultra 2 is powerful, Dell’s cooling solutions can sometimes struggle with sustained heavy tasks like video rendering, compiling code, or long gaming sessions. YouTube ownership reviews sometimes show thermal throttling, where the CPU reduces its speed to prevent overheating, leading to performance drops.
Keyboard Key Cap Wear/Shine: Like any heavily used laptop, the keycaps, especially on common letters (E, T, A, S), the spacebar, and the trackpad, can develop a visible shine as the matte coating wears off. This is a tell-tale sign of heavy use, regardless of what the seller claims about its usage. It’s purely cosmetic but indicates mileage.
Driver Stability Issues with NPU/AI Features: Since Core Ultra 2 was a relatively new architecture with its NPU, some early drivers might have caused occasional glitches or crashes for specific AI workloads or features. While updates usually fix these, it’s worth checking forums for any persistent driver-related complaints, especially if you plan to use AI acceleration heavily.
Warranty Status Timeline
| Period | Warranty Status |
|---|---|
| Late 2024 – Late 2025 | Manufacturer standard warranty (expired for all units by 2026 unless recently bought) |
| Late 2025 – Late 2027 | Extended / DellCare if purchased — expired or near-expired |
| 2026 | No manufacturer warranty. All repairs out-of-pocket. |
| 2026 | Third-party insurance: Not worth it for a product this old. |
By 2026, any Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop you find will almost certainly be out of its original manufacturer’s warranty. This means you’re on your own for any repairs. Third-party insurance (from Jio, Flipkart, Amazon, etc.) for a laptop of this age is generally not worth it; the premiums are high, and the claim process can be difficult for older devices.
Pre-Purchase Inspection Checklist
Essential Checks
- Verify Specs: Press
Windows + R, typemsinfo32, and hit Enter. This gives you full system info – check the processor, RAM, BIOS version, and exact model against the seller’s claims. - Check Battery Health: Download
BatteryInfoView(free for Windows). It’ll show design capacity, full charge capacity, and wear level. Anything under 80% wear (meaning 80% health) or over 400 cycle counts is a red flag. - SSD/HDD Health: Download
CrystalDiskInfo(free). Run it to check the “Health Status” of the storage drive. If it says “Caution” or “Bad,” just walk away, bhai. - Dead Pixel Test: Open full-screen images of solid red, green, blue, white, and black colours at max brightness. Look closely for any stuck or dead pixels.
- Test All Ports: Plug in a USB drive, an HDMI cable to an external monitor, headphones, and any other peripherals into every single port (USB-A, USB-C, HDMI, headphone jack, SD card slot).
- Keyboard Test: Open Notepad and type every single key, including function keys (Fn + F1-F12). Watch out for double-typing or unresponsive keys.
- Trackpad Test: Test all gestures (two-finger scroll, pinch-to-zoom), click in all four corners, and check for any physical wobble or looseness.
- Speakers and Webcam: Join a quick video call (e.g., Google Meet) to test both the speakers and the webcam simultaneously.
- Stress Test (Thermal Check): Download
Cinebenchand run a 10-minute CPU test. The laptop shouldn’t thermal throttle excessively or shut down. Listen for unusual fan noises. - Hinge Check: Open and close the lid several times. It should feel smooth and hold its position at any angle (try 45 degrees). Loose, creaking, or cracked hinges are expensive to fix (₹3,000-10,000).
- Swollen Battery Check: Place the laptop on a perfectly flat surface. It shouldn’t rock or wobble. Also, check if the trackpad or bottom case is bulging – a sign of a dangerously swollen battery.
- Verify Serial Number: Press
Windows + R, typecmd, thenwmic bios get serialnumber. Copy the serial and check it on Dell’s support website to verify the model and original warranty.
Insider Checks
THE KEYBOARD SHINE TEST: This is a classic usage fraud detector. Tilt the laptop under bright light and look at the keys at an angle. Heavily-used keys (like the spacebar, E, T, A, S, Shift) develop a visible shine where the matte texture wears off. If a seller claims “barely used” but the keys are shiny, they’re not telling the full story. If some keys are matte but others shiny in unusual patterns, the keyboard might have been partially replaced. Cost if missed: ₹2,000-4,000 off for heavy usage.
THE BATTERY CYCLE + KEYBOARD CROSS-CHECK: Always check battery cycle count and health. But here’s the trick: a third-party battery replacement can reset the cycle count. If BatteryInfoView shows a low cycle count (e.g., 50 for a 2-year-old laptop) but the keyboard is shiny and the trackpad is worn smooth, someone likely replaced the battery to inflate the resale value. A 2024 laptop with only 30 cycles in 2026 is suspicious – that’s less than 1 cycle/month. Cost if missed: ₹4,000-7,000 for an inevitable battery replacement.
THE LID HINGE GRAVITY TEST: Open the lid to about 45 degrees and then gently let go. It should STAY exactly in that position. If it falls open or closes on its own, the hinge mechanism is worn out from heavy use or potential drop damage. Hinge repairs can be tricky and expensive on Dell laptops, sometimes requiring a full bottom case replacement. Cost if missed: ₹3,000-6,000 for repair.
THE DISPLAY HALO TEST (BACKLIGHT BLEED): In a dark room, open a pitch-black image in fullscreen mode with max brightness. Look for lighter areas or “halos” at the edges, especially the corners. This is called backlight bleed. A little is normal, but excessive bright corners or significant patches can indicate display damage from pressure or a non-OEM replacement screen. Cost if missed: ₹5,000-10,000 for a screen replacement or negotiation off the price.
THE BOTTOM SCREW CHECK: Flip the laptop over and carefully inspect the screws on the bottom case. If they show tool marks, scratches, are slightly different colours, or are stripped, the laptop has been opened. This isn’t always bad (could be a RAM/SSD upgrade), but it’s crucial to ask the seller WHY. If they deny it was opened but the screws tell a different story, walk away. Cost if seller is dishonest: Potential hidden issues, maybe ₹5,000-15,000 in future repairs.
SSD/RAM UPGRADE VERIFICATION: Many Dell Core Ultra 2 laptops allow RAM and SSD upgrades. If the seller claims an upgrade, verify it. For SSD, use CrystalDiskInfo to confirm the brand and model. For RAM, msinfo32 will show the total RAM. Ensure the components are from reputable brands and are stable. Sometimes sellers use cheap, slow SSDs or mismatched RAM sticks. Cost if fake/bad: ₹3,000-8,000 to replace with quality components.
Common Scams to Watch For (India 2026)
BIOS Tamper Hiding Corporate/Theft Ownership: Be super careful with Dell corporate laptops. They can have BIOS locks, or be linked to Mobile Device Management (MDM). After a factory reset, if you see “Managed by your organization” messages or can’t change certain BIOS settings, it’s likely a stolen corporate unit. Verifying the serial on Dell’s warranty page can sometimes reveal its original owner type. Detection: Check for MDM messages during setup, try to access BIOS (F2/F12 on boot) and change settings. Cost: Potentially a full loss if locked, as it’s unusable for personal use.
Battery Swap to Hide Cycle Count: As I mentioned earlier, a seller might replace an old, worn-out battery with a cheap third-party one just before selling to show a low cycle count. Always cross-check the battery health and cycle count with the physical condition of the keyboard and trackpad. Look for non-OEM battery labels or mismatched serials. Detection: Physical inspection of the battery, cross-check with overall wear. Cost: ₹4,000-7,000 for a genuine replacement soon.
SSD Swap with Original Serial Hidden: Some unscrupulous sellers might replace the original, fast NVMe SSD with a cheaper, slower SSD to save money. This is hard to detect without software. Detection: Use CrystalDiskInfo to verify the SSD model and type. Run a speed test (e.g., CrystalDiskMark). Cost: ₹3,000-7,000 for a proper replacement.
Hidden Water Damage: A seller might replace a liquid-damaged keyboard to hide a spill. But the motherboard could still have corrosion. Detection: Smell for any lingering burnt or sweet odour. Check around ports for residue. Test all keys, and if any feel sticky or unresponsive, be wary. Cost: ₹8,000-20,000 for potential motherboard repair/replacement if corrosion spreads.
Fake Extended Warranty Claim: Sellers might claim an extended warranty (like DellCare) is active when it’s not, trying to inflate the price. Detection: ALWAYS verify the service tag on Dell’s official support website. It will show the exact warranty status. Cost: Loss of expected free repair, potentially ₹5,000-15,000 out-of-pocket.
Stolen Laptop / Missing Invoice: This is a big one in India. Always ask for the original purchase invoice. If the seller can’t provide it, or offers a suspiciously low price for a “like new” laptop, be extremely cautious. You could end up with a stolen device, leading to legal trouble and product seizure. Detection: Demand original invoice. Check seller’s history. Cost: Legal trouble, product seizure.
Seller’s Guide — How to Maximize Your Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop Resale
Data Preparation (30 minutes)
First things first, back up EVERYTHING. Use an external hard drive and Macrium Reflect (Windows) for a full system image, or just copy all your important files.
Next, sign out of all your accounts: Microsoft, Google, Adobe, streaming services, etc. Deauthorize the device from any software licenses (e.g., Adobe Creative Cloud).
Finally, perform a factory reset. Go to Settings > System > Recovery > Reset this PC > Remove Everything. Choose the “Cloud download” option for a fresh Windows install. For extra security on HDDs (less common on Core Ultra 2 SSDs), consider using a tool like DBAN before resetting, but this is usually overkill for SSDs.
Physical Preparation
Cleanliness is next to godliness, especially for resale value.
- Wipe it down: Use a microfiber cloth and a mild electronics cleaner for the screen and chassis.
- Keyboard & Ports: Use compressed air to blow out dust and crumbs from under the keys and in the ports. Gently clean keycaps.
- Minor Fixes: If a screw is loose, tighten it. If there’s a minor scuff, try a gentle polish (carefully!). Don’t attempt major repairs unless you’re a pro, as a botched repair hurts value more.
Documentation
This can add real value.
- Original Box: Having the original packaging, even if slightly worn, adds a premium of ₹500-1,500. It makes the laptop feel more ‘complete’.
- Original Invoice: This is gold. It proves ownership and helps buyers trust you. It can add ₹1,000-2,000 value and makes the sale much smoother.
- Service Records: If you’ve had authorized repairs, keep those receipts. They show you’ve maintained the laptop well.
Listing Photography
Good photos sell.
- Lighting: Use natural, bright light. Avoid harsh shadows.
- Angles: Take clear shots from all angles – lid open, lid closed, top, bottom, sides (showing ports).
- Key Screens: Include screenshots of:
msinfo32showing specs (CPU, RAM, OS).BatteryInfoViewshowing battery health and cycle count.CrystalDiskInfoshowing SSD health.- Dell’s support page showing warranty status (if any).
- Accessories: Photograph the original charger and any other included accessories.
Platform Choice
For maximizing value, you want buyers to compete.
- Bids44: This is where buyers bid for your laptop, often pushing prices higher than fixed-price listings. It’s great for getting the true market value.
- OLX/Facebook Marketplace: Good for local sales, but be prepared for lowball offers and time-wasters. Prioritize in-person transactions and meet in safe, public places.
- Cashify/Grip: These are quick-sale options where you get an instant quote. The payout is generally lower than private sale, but it’s hassle-free.
Final Verdict — Should You Buy or Sell in 2026?
For buyers: If you’re looking for a powerful, reliable laptop for productivity, light creative work, or even casual gaming, the Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop is a fantastic used buy in 2026. Look for a unit in “Like New” or “Good” condition, aiming for at least 85% battery health and 16GB RAM/512GB SSD if your budget allows. The ideal price band is ₹30,000-45,000 depending on specs. If your budget stretches higher, say ₹55,000+, a newer generation (Core Ultra 3 or 4) or a MacBook Air M2 might offer better long-term value and efficiency. But for solid performance on a budget, this Dell is a great pick.
For sellers: You’ve got a valuable machine on your hands, but its value is depreciating. A realistic listing price for a well-maintained unit is ₹35,000-48,000, with a negotiation floor around ₹30,000 for a “Good” condition model. Selling privately will always fetch more than a dealer exchange, which might offer ₹20,000-28,000. To maximize your return, clean it thoroughly, gather all documentation, and take excellent photos. I’d recommend listing it on a platform like Bids44 where competitive bidding can help you get the best possible price. Don’t wait too long, as newer models will continue to push prices down.
Personalized estimate
Check your Dell value
Ten seconds. No signup.
Analyzing your item...
On Bids44, buyers compete for your item — so you always get the best price
Fun fact
Your item is worth — grams of gold at today's rate
Gold rate: ~₹9,500/gram (Mar 2026). Every month you wait, your item loses value while gold goes up.
Happy with the price?
List on Bids44. Buyers compete. You pick the winner.
Ready to sell your Dell Core?
Bids44 is India's bidding marketplace. Buyers compete. You get the best price — not the first offer.
List on Bids44Frequently Asked Questions
How much is a used Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop worth in India in 2026?
How do I check battery health on my Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop before selling?
What accessories and boxes matter when selling a used Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop?
Should I upgrade RAM or SSD before selling my Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop?
Is it better to sell my Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop on OLX, Cashify, or a bidding marketplace?
What should a buyer check on my Dell Core Ultra 2 Laptop before paying?
More like this
Related Laptops guides
Acer Aspire 5
6-yr depreciation
ASUS ZenBook 14
6-yr depreciation
HP EliteBook G2 Resale Value in India
6-yr depreciation
Dell XPS 15
6-yr depreciation
HP Victus 15
6-yr depreciation
Lenovo IdeaPad 5
6-yr depreciation
Also read